Flonk's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Shadows and Fog
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Ladykillers
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Du levande
2007 — a.k.a. You, the Living, in 6 top lists Check -
13
He's Just Not That Into You
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Gigi
1958, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Psycho
1998, in 1 top list Check -
18
40 Days and 40 Nights
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Faculty
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
21
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check