Flops's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
71
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
69
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
79
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
64
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
77
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
73
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
48
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
68
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
75
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
84
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
78
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
65
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
62
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
67
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
70
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
72
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
52
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
81
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
82
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
80
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 89