Flops's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
82
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
81
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
80
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
88
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
79
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
78
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
77
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
75
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
76
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
73
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
74
Leaving Las Vegas
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
62
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Stranger Than Paradise
1984, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
71
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
72
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
68
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
61
Hairspray
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Kids
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Sleeper
1973, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 89