Flops's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
82
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Stranger Than Paradise
1984, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Near Dark
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
81
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
85
Diner
1982, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Sleeper
1973, in 7 top lists Check -
88
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
71
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Kids
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
74
Leaving Las Vegas
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
79
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
78
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
73
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
48
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
44
Private Benjamin
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
75
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
84
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
69
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
66
Bedtime Stories
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
67
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
61
Hairspray
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Innocent Blood
1992, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 89