Flops's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
65
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
76
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
48
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
81
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
79
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
51
Izo
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
29
In the Name of the King: A Dungeon Siege Tale
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
69
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
71
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
67
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
61
Hairspray
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
45
The Limits of Control
2009, in 1 top list Check -
86
Appaloosa
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Miss Congeniality 2: Armed & Fabulous
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
80
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Innocent Blood
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
74
Leaving Las Vegas
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
85
Diner
1982, in 7 top lists Check -
62
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Private Benjamin
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
70
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 89