Flops's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Vicious Lips
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Lawnmower Man
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Omega Man
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Lockout
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Sleeper
1973, in 7 top lists Check -
31
Land of the Dead
2005, in 1 top list Check -
43
Æon Flux
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Repo! The Genetic Opera
2008, in 1 top list Check -
48
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
65
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
67
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
68
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
70
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
75
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
77
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
80
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
83
Death Race
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
84
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
89
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check