Flops's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Near Dark
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Omega Man
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Lockout
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
39
War
2007, in 1 top list Check -
70
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
72
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
78
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
80
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
81
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
83
Death Race
2008, in 0 top lists Check