Florabaronesadaarrabida's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
The Waterboy
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
3
eXistenZ
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
4
The Cell
2000, in 1 top list Check -
6
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
1
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Hanna
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Would You Rather
2012, in 1 top list Check -
9
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
7
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Into the Woods
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Boy Next Door
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Circle
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Hellions
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Another Forever
2016, in 0 top lists -
18
Catfight
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Stasis
2017, in 0 top lists -
21
Unicorn Store
2017, in 0 top lists -
20
Black Panther
2018, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Shazam!
2019, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Da 5 Bloods
2020, in 2 top lists -
24
tick, tick...BOOM!
2021 — a.k.a. tick, tick... BOOM!, in 2 top lists