Fnord's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
7
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
10
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
17
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Arthur et les Minimoys
2006 — a.k.a. Arthur and the Invisibles, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
20
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
22
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
23
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Scorpion King
2002, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30