Fnord's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
20
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
22
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
26
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check