Foerno's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
2
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
3
May
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Man on the Moon
1999, in 1 top list Check -
14
Last Days
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Le huitième jour
1996 — a.k.a. The Eighth Day, in 1 top list Check -
16
Sala samobójców
2011 — a.k.a. Suicide Room, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Four Rooms
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Normal Adolescent Behavior
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Red Road
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Serendipity
2001, in 1 top list Check -
21
Fido
2006, in 1 top list Check -
22
Si j'étais toi
2007 — a.k.a. The Secret, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Young Adam
2003, in 1 top list Check -
24
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34