Foolishness's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Wonderful World of Disney: Home Alone 4:...
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Superbabies: Baby Geniuses 2
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Disaster Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Spirit
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
10
Next
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The X Files: I Want to Believe
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Les couloirs du temps: Les visiteurs II
1998 — a.k.a. The Visitors II: The Corridors of Time, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Vidocq
2001, in 1 top list Check -
14
Le pacte des loups
2001 — a.k.a. Brotherhood of the Wolf, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Black Dahlia
2006, in 1 top list Check -
17
15 Minutes
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
18
RoboCop 3
1993, in 1 top list Check -
19
We Were Soldiers
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Harold & Kumar Escape from Guantanamo Bay
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Book of Shadows: Blair Witch 2
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
23
BloodRayne
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Maid in Manhattan
2002, in 1 top list Check -
25
Moi César, 10 ans 1/2, 1m39
2003 — a.k.a. I, Cesar, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 130