Foxinsand's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Odd Man Out
1947, in 15 top lists Check -
13
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
14
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
15
The Wrong Man
1956, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
27
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
30
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 27 top lists Check -
41
L'instinct de mort
2008 — a.k.a. Mesrine Part 1: Killer Instinct, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check