FrantzRabe's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Il deserto rosso
1964 — a.k.a. Red Desert, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Tom Jones
1963, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Green Book
2018, in 12 top lists -
4
Bohemian Rhapsody
2018, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Lady and the Tramp
1955, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Ready Player One
2018, in 1 top list Check -
12
Lion
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Justice League
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Danish Girl
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Solo: A Star Wars Story
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Mother!
2017, in 3 top lists -
17
The Post
2017, in 4 top lists -
18
Can't Hardly Wait
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Valerian and the City of a Thousand Planets
2017, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Dilemma
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
American Ultra
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Red Sparrow
2018, in 0 top lists -
23
Pacific Rim: Uprising
2018, in 1 top list Check -
24
Power Rangers
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Huntsman: Winter's War
2016, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 157