Freemind's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cannibal Holocaust
1980, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Terms of Endearment
1983, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
6
See No Evil, Hear No Evil
1989, in 0 top lists Check