Frenchcat's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Runaway Bride
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Gwoemul
2006 — a.k.a. The Host, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Before the Devil Knows You're Dead
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
11
101 Dalmatians
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
12
My Best Friend's Wedding
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
13
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
15
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check