Frogs's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Count of Monte Cristo
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Olympus Has Fallen
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Christmas Magic
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
L'inchiesta
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Higher Learning
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
15
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Diamante Lobo
1976 — a.k.a. God's Gun, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Le fils
2002 — a.k.a. The Son, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Pinocchio
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
20
I Liza kai oloi oi alloi
2003 — a.k.a. Liza and All the Others, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Monuments Men
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
22
National Security
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Vice
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Surviving Christmas
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Death Note
2017, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28