Frolim1984's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Central do Brasil
1998 — a.k.a. Central Station, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Bicentennial Man
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check