Frutilla's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
4
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Elizabethtown
2005, in 0 top lists Check