Fuaddi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Thor: The Dark World
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Central Intelligence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
6
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Live by Night
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Dunkirk
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Invention of Lying
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
2 Guns
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Devil All the Time
2020, in 0 top lists -
14
Lawless
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Gamer
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Quay
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Eternals
2021, in 1 top list -
19
Black Adam
2022, in 1 top list