Fugata's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Thelma & Louise
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Anything Else
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Scoop
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check -
8
Cold Mountain
2003, in 1 top list Check