FulciFan777's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
4
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
7
A Few Good Men
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
8
La battaglia di Algeri
1966 — a.k.a. The Battle of Algiers, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Erin Brockovich
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check -
15
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Election
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Blow
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
21
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Pleasantville
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
24
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Rush Hour 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 83