Funkyduffy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
3
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
6
A Knight's Tale
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
7
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
9
Huo Yuan Jia
2006 — a.k.a. Fearless, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Genesis Code
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
12
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
13
Bringing Up Baby
1938, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
Dear White People
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Paul Blart: Mall Cop 2
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Rogue One
2016 — a.k.a. Rogue One: A Star Wars Story, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Hot Rod
2007, in 1 top list Check -
25
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27