Funstermarcus's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Funny People
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Observe and Report
2009, in 1 top list Check -
4
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Date Movie
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Bride Wars
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
10
A Chorus Line
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Never Say Never Again
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Save the Tiger
1973, in 1 top list Check -
14
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Solaris
2002, in 1 top list Check -
16
Killing Them Softly
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Hunchback of Notre Dame II
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Bible: In the Beginning...
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Hotel Transylvania
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Tequila Sunrise
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Boom
1968, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Brave
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
23
V/H/S
2012, in 1 top list Check -
24
Zatôichi
2003 — a.k.a. The Blind Swordsman: Zatoichi, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Stand Up Guys
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33