Gabriel_Gomes's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Paranormal Activity 3
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Band Camp
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
American Pie Presents: The Book of Love
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
20
A Cinderella Story
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
21
I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
24
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check -
25
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 68