Galileofan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
5
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
6
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Oklahoma!
1955, in 5 top lists Check -
11
They Live
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
14
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Bad News Bears
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Rocky IV
1985, in 2 top lists Check