Garacu's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Vals Im Bashir
2008 — a.k.a. Waltz with Bashir, in 11 top lists Check