GarrettMooney's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
8
A torinói ló
2011 — a.k.a. The Turin Horse, in 8 top lists Check -
9
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
10
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
11
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Bamboozled
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
18
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Visioneers
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Okja
2017, in 2 top lists Check