Geenstijl's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Reign of Chaos
2022 -
1
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Big
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
3
The Lion King 1½
2004 — a.k.a. The Lion King 3: Hakuna Matata, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Vet hard
2005 — a.k.a. Too Fat Too Furious, in 1 top list Check -
5
Brüno
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Abandoned
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Sauna
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Alice in Wonderland
1951, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Robots
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Milf
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Jackass 3D
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Invincible
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
16
MR 73
2008 — a.k.a. The Last Deadly Mission, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Naked Gun 33 1/3: The Final Insult
1994, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Naked Gun 2½: The Smell of Fear
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
21
The Big Kahuna
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
22
White Lightnin'
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Altiplano
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
City of Life
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 102