Geenstijl's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Vet hard
2005 — a.k.a. Too Fat Too Furious, in 1 top list Check -
14
Jackass 3D
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
37
Kung Fu Panda 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
45
Floris
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Age of the Dragons
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Dark Island
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Highlander II: The Quickening
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
58
The Stranger
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Bare Knuckles
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Elimination
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
78
Titanic II
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
80
Bellflower
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
83
Jûsan-nin no shikaku
1963 — a.k.a. 13 Assassins, in 1 top list Check -
88
Kung fu
2004 — a.k.a. Kung Fu Hustle, in 11 top lists Check -
93
Gryphon
2007 Check -
96
Wyrmwood
2014 — a.k.a. Wyrmwood: Road of the Dead, in 0 top lists Check