Generalche's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Definitely, Maybe
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Scoop
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Animal
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Cocktail
1988, in 1 top list Check -
6
Angus, Thongs and Perfect Snogging
2008 — a.k.a. Angus, Thongs and Full-Frontal Snogging, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Serendipity
2001, in 1 top list Check -
10
Hairspray
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Lake House
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
My Life Without Me
2003, in 1 top list Check -
13
Glee
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Shallow Hal
2001, in 1 top list Check -
15
She's All That
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Whip It
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Clerks II
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Remember Me
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Water for Elephants
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Elizabethtown
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61