Genuwine21's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
5
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 38 top lists Check -
9
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
11
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
15
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
17
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
18
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check