Georgious's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jersey Girl
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Gigli
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Cell
2000, in 1 top list Check -
4
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Mortal Instruments: City of Bones
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
8
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check