Gerardvh's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Billy Madison
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
8
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check