GerryC's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
4
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
5
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
7
The Birth of a Nation
1915, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
10
The Invisible
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Merantau
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Sublime
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Hollywood Sex Wars
2011 Check -
15
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
17
They Live
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Last Days
2005, in 5 top lists Check