Getoutofmyhouse's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check