GGH's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Marauders
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
3
A Nightmare on Elm Street 4: The Dream Master
1988, in 1 top list Check -
4
Bats
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Meg
2018, in 2 top lists -
6
Henry & June
1990, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Fate of the Furious
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Ready Player One
2018, in 1 top list Check -
9
Psycho
1998, in 1 top list Check -
10
Sudden Death
1995, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Last House on the Left
2009, in 1 top list Check -
12
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Mimic
1997, in 1 top list Check -
14
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Alfie
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Anywhere But Here
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Pretty Baby
1978, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Banger Sisters
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Vice
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Secret Life of Pets
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Zapatos viejos
1993 — a.k.a. Old Shoes, in 0 top lists Check -
23
London Has Fallen
2016, in 1 top list Check -
24
Scary Movie 2
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Gothika
2003, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 150