GGH's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
133
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
119
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
61
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
56
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
67
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
50
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
66
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
127
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
147
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
118
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
81
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
75
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
73
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
80
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
79
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
137
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
134
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
126
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
52
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
57
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
124
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
68
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
122
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
128
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 150