Gh0st_Machine's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Big Hero 6
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check