Ghost3x's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Frankenweenie
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Alone in the Dark
1982, in 1 top list Check -
3
Killer Klowns from Outer Space
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Mirrormask
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Toxic Avenger
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Lorax
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
10
Horton Hears a Who!
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
14
American Reunion
2012, in 1 top list Check -
15
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
18
Paranormal Activity 3
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
19
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
20
Wild Things
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Bad Santa
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
23
Observe and Report
2009, in 1 top list Check -
24
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Fainaru fantajî sebun adobento chirudoren
2005 — a.k.a. Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 142