Giannizzero's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
4
Contraband
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Rum Diary
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Debt
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
J. Edgar
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Wild Geese
1978, in 1 top list Check -
10
Cargo
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Men in Black 3
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Armenian Genocide
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Logan
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Dolor y gloria
2019 — a.k.a. Pain and Glory, in 5 top lists