Gilles Debil's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
115
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
105
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
60
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
55
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
120
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
99
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
64
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
97
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
101
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
21
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
77
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
50
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
78
My Best Friend's Wedding
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
35
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
112
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
135
The Invention of Lying
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
149
Sausage Party
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Crocodile Dundee
1986, in 5 top lists Check -
49
Ghostbusters II
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
127
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Gremlins 2: The New Batch
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Cocktail
1988, in 1 top list Check -
156
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 53