Gioberg's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
6
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check