Girlincape's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
2
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
4
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
7
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Capote
2005, in 3 top lists Check