GizmoTheCat's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check -
3
Webcam
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Sint
2010 — a.k.a. Saint, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Le gamin au vélo
2011 — a.k.a. The Kid with a Bike, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Ward
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Chalet Girl
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Mean Girls 2
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Grave Encounters
2011, in 1 top list Check -
10
Vampires Suck
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Sorority Row
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Red Riding Hood
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Aquamarine
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Final Destination 5
2011, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Pacifier
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Season of the Witch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
18
De lift
1983 — a.k.a. The Lift, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
21
Slither
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Valkyrie
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Family
2013, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40