Gnav's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Yeopgijeogin geunyeo
2001 — a.k.a. My Sassy Girl, in 3 top lists Check -
2
War Horse
2011, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Adventures of Tintin
2011, in 1 top list Check -
4
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
6
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Scary Movie 3
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Scary Movie 2
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
11
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
13
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Mors Elling
2003 — a.k.a. Mother's Elling, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Snakes on a Plane
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
RocknRolla
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
20
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
23
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
24
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
25
Pathfinder
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 66