Gnurr's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
In the Name of the King: A Dungeon Siege Tale
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
3
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Apocalypse How
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
High School Musical
2006, in 1 top list Check -
8
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Ward
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Fright Night
2011, in 1 top list Check -
11
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
12
3 Idiots
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Rendez-vous
1985, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Interview
2014, in 1 top list Check -
15
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Loulou
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
17
A Thousand Words
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check