GoblinPrincess's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Boss Baby
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
4
John Wick: Chapter 3 - Parabellum
2019, in 2 top lists -
5
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Crocodile Dundee II
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Crocodile Dundee
1986, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Ready Player One
2018, in 1 top list Check -
9
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Ôritsu uchûgun Oneamisu no tsubasa
1987 — a.k.a. Wings of Honneamise, in 1 top list Check -
11
Blood: The Last Vampire
2000, in 1 top list Check -
12
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Great Mouse Detective
1986, in 1 top list Check -
14
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Avengers: Endgame
2019, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
17
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Avengers: Infinity War
2018, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
21
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
24
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
25
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49