Goellnerd's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Magic Mike
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Lorax
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again
2018, in 1 top list -
6
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Eagle Eye
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Hangover Part III
2013, in 1 top list Check -
10
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Trespass
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
54
1998 — a.k.a. Fifty-Four, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Bohemian Rhapsody
2018, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Outcast
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Trapped in Paradise
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
19
All Is Bright
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Jiu Jitsu
2020, in 0 top lists -
21
Arizona
2018, in 0 top lists -
22
Leprechaun
1992, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Adventures of Pinocchio
1996 — a.k.a. Carlo Collodi's Pinocchio, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Devil Inside
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 158