Goellnerd's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
70
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
37
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
154
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
152
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
153
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
69
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
71
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
54
Joker
2019, in 13 top lists -
111
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
157
Oppenheimer
2023, in 12 top lists -
10
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
51
Kung fu
2004 — a.k.a. Kung Fu Hustle, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
150
Klaus
2019, in 9 top lists -
6
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
43
Margaret
2011, in 7 top lists Check -
72
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Bohemian Rhapsody
2018, in 6 top lists Check -
109
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
59
On Golden Pond
1981, in 6 top lists Check -
58
The Year of Living Dangerously
1982, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
147
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 158